Basketball: Orléans LBA with Ormes in men’s N3, Boigny and Saran also together in women’s N3

Orléans Loiret Basket and Boigny-sur-Bionne, who joined Ormes (drafted) and Saran in National 3, will participate, same chicken next season.
in Half Parisian group Eau de France (seven teams out of fourteen)A date has been set for both city squads On Saturday 29 October and 11 Marchfirst at Ormes, then at Orléans.

In the absence of opponents from Tours, the Loiretans will cross swords with a reserve of Chartres.

Boigny – Saran on Sunday 16 October

The first women’s derby was preceded by ten days; And let’s remember that Bowenie agreed to join After rejecting Sandillonyou will receive Saran in Sunday October 16; The rematch is scheduled for February 12 .

The teams ranked in the last four places will be relegatedIn the regional tournament, in the male N3 or as in the female N3. Only the first one of each group will be promoted to National Level 2.

PB

Male calendar N3

September
10.
CTC Paris – Ormes, Bayeux – Orléans LBA. 17.Orleans – ASPTT Caen, Ormes – Rowell (2). 24.Traps – Elms, Roel (2) – Orleans.

October
the first.
Orleans – Massey, Modon – Ormes. 8.Ormes – Charenton, Le Mans St-Pavin – Orleans. 15th.Orleans – CTC Paris, Bayou – Ormes. 29.Ormes – Orleans.

November
5.
Orleans – Roel, Chartres (2) – Elms. 12.Elms – ASPTT Caen, Caen – Orleans. 19.Orleans – Charenton, Massey – Ormes.

Dec
3.
Ormes – Trappes, Meudon – Orleans. 10.Orleans – Chartres (2), Malakoff – Ormes.

January
7.
Ormes – Le Mans St-Pavin, Malakoff – Orleans. 14.Ormes – CTC Paris, Orleans – Bayou. 28.ASPTT Caen – Orleans, Ruel (2) – Elms.

February
4.
Orleans – Traps, Caen Herville – Elms. 11.Ormis – Modon, Massey – Orleans. 25.Orleans – Le Mans, Charenton – Elms.

Mars
4.
Ormes – Bayou, CTC Paris – Orleans. 11.Orleans – Elms.
18.Ormes – Chartres (2), Ruel (2) – Orleans.

April
the first.
Orleans – Caen Heruvelle, PTT Caen – Ormes. 15th.Ormis – Massey, Charenton – Orleans. 29.Orleans – Modon, Traps – Elms.

mayo
6.
Elms – Malakoff, Chartres (2) – Orleans. 13.Orleans – Malakoff, Le Mans Saint Bavin – Ormes.

Female calendar N3

September
18.
Pwani – Smash Fendi, Shantonai – Saran. 25.Saran – La Rochelle, Limoges ABC (2) – Boigny.

October
2.
Boigny – Laugh, CES Tours – Saran. 9.Saran-Le Pointonnet (2), La Coronne-Poigny. 16.Bowenie Saran. 30.Saran Les Herbert, Churay Poinyi.

November
6.
Boigny-La Rochelle, Chauray-Saran. 13.Saran – Limoges ABC (2), CES Tours – Boweny. 20.Saran – La Coronne, Le Poinconet (2) – Boigny.

Dec
4.
Boigny – Les Herbiers, Riez – Saran. 11.Saran – Smash Fendi, Shantonai – Pwani.

January
8.
Saran – Shantonai, Smash Fendi – Pwani. 15th.Boigny – Limoges (2), La Rochelle – Saran. 29.Saran Tours, Reese Boigny.

February
5.
Boigny – La Couronne, Le Poinçonnet – Saran. 12.Saran Boanyi. 26.Boigny – Chauray, Les Herbiers – Saran.

Mars
5.
Saran Churai, La Rochelle Boigny. 12. Boigny – CES Tours, Limoges ABC (2) – Saran. 19.Boigny – Le Poinçonnet (2), La Couronne – Saran.

April
2.
Saran-Laugh, Les Herbert-Powani. 16.Boweni – Shantonai, Smash Fendi – Saran.

N3 Manual Basketball Calendar

October
8.
in Berk. 15th.Against Hurricane 92 / Paris. 22.in Creel.

November
19.
against night (2). 26.in Saint Ouen.

Dec
3.
Against Cap Sport Paris. 10.in Troyes.

January
14.
against Burke. 21.In Hurricane 92 / Paris.

February
4.
against krill. 11.at night (2). 25.against Saint-Ouen.

Mars
4.
At Cap Sport Paris. 18.against Troyes.

Leave a Comment